Komplette
Rangliste als PDF-Datei! |
|
|
Stand: |
06.03.2024 |
Rang |
Name |
Mannschaft/Verein |
Liga |
Gesamt |
1 |
Bartlome Sarah |
Lucky Arrows |
1.KL |
203 |
2 |
Forstinger
Nicole |
UDSC Klaus |
LL |
195 |
3 |
Mähr Melanie |
DC Top Gun Eagles |
LL |
194 |
4 |
Rusch Anita |
DC Excalibur |
1.KL |
193 |
5 |
Netzer Carmen |
DC Devildarter |
OL |
189 |
6 |
Biernoth Sophie |
UDSC Klaus |
OL |
183 |
7 |
Heinzle Waltraud |
DC
Phönixx Bodensee |
LL |
167 |
8 |
Bajic Claudia |
DC Top Gun
Eagles |
OL |
165 |
9 |
Radojicic Dragana |
1. DC Hard |
LL |
144 |
10 |
Zeh Franziska |
DSV Dragon
Flyers |
OL |
144 |
11 |
Müllner Andrea |
bushis@klaus.at |
1.KL |
140 |
12 |
Krüger Doreen |
Dartlegion |
1.KL |
133 |
13 |
Klien Milena |
DC Snipers |
OL |
126 |
14 |
Hartmann Sandra |
UDSC Klaus |
LL |
125 |
15 |
Harlacher Jeannine |
Death Darter |
OL |
116 |
16 |
Thoma Iris |
1. Walser DC |
OL |
112 |
17 |
Jenic Rebecca |
DC Diavolos |
LL |
109 |
18 |
Müller Sabrina |
1. DC
Hohenems |
LL |
99 |
19 |
Dellamaria Alina |
SC Dartrebellen |
1.KL |
98 |
20 |
Weiß Manuela |
1. DC
Hohenems |
1.KL |
84 |
21 |
Menzli Daniela |
Lucky Arrows |
1.KL |
77 |
22 |
Wüst Nadia |
Die Taktiker |
OL |
77 |
23 |
Schneider Tamara |
1. Walser DC |
1.KL |
74 |
24 |
Sternad Lisa |
DC Phönixx
Bodensee |
1.KL |
70 |
25 |
Wolf Loretta |
UDC Tricky Darts |
OL |
70 |
26 |
Kessler Sarah |
DSC Marmota |
LL |
63 |
27 |
Vith Laura |
1.
Walser DC |
|
57 |
28 |
Betz Andrea |
K&K |
1.KL |
56 |
29 |
Kuzmova Daniela |
Lucky Arrows |
OL |
56 |
30 |
Gotthardt
Natascha |
K&K |
1.KL |
49 |
31 |
Heinzle Corinna |
DC Top Gun Eagles |
|
46 |
32 |
Mehele Anna Lena |
DC Diavolos |
|
46 |
33 |
Bader
Stefanie |
DC Top Gun Eagles |
OL |
35 |
34 |
Roth Saskia |
Die Taktiker |
OL |
28 |
35 |
Salzer Daniela |
DC Phönixx Bodensee |
1.KL |
28 |
36 |
Demarchi Luci |
DC Excalibur |
LL |
27 |
37 |
Jenic Lisa |
DC Diavolos |
|
27 |
38 |
Pahlke Lea
Michelle |
SC Dartrebellen |
1.KL |
21 |
39 |
Fröhle Marina |
DSC Mamota |
LL |
18 |
40 |
Frohner Janine |
DC
Excalibur |
LL |
18 |
41 |
Huber Lara |
1. Walser DC |
OL |
14 |
42 |
Gotthardt Nina |
K&K |
1.KL |
7 |
43 |
Kohn Birgit |
K&K |
1.KL |
7 |
44 |
Rühl Sandra |
DC
Dartrebellen |
1.KL |
7 |
45 |
Schneider Karin |
1.
Walser DC |
1.KL |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|